Organizing Committee/组委会

Organizing Committee/组委会


·· Chairman | 大会主席

     ChaoXU-116-160.jpg

     Chao Xu, Professor, Tongji University

     徐超 教授,同济大学



·· Keynote Speakers | 主讲嘉宾

     Chungsik Yoo, Professor, IGS President, International Geosynthetics Society

     Chungsik Yoo 教授,国际土工合成材料学会主席


     Jie Han, Professor,  IGS Council Member, The University of Kansas

     Jie Han 教授,国际土工合成材料学会理事会成员,美国堪萨斯大学


     Martin Ziegler, Professor, IGS Council Member, RWTH Aachen University

     Martin Ziegler 教授,国际土工合成材料学会理事会成员,德国亚琛工业大学


     Huabei Liu, Professor, Vice-Dean, Huazhong University of Science and Technology

     刘华北 教授,副院长,华中科技大学



·· Consultative Committee Members | 顾问委员会委员

     In the Order of Surname Pronunciation | 姓氏读音为序

  Chenggang Bao

  包承纲


Ying Cai

蔡  英

Yunmin Chen

陈云敏

Jingkui Chi

迟景魁

  Ganchen Gu

  顾淦臣


Guangxin Li

李广信

Chunfang Lu

卢春房

Xinming Shi

师新明

  Yiming Shu

  束一鸣


Fuming Wang

王复明

Tieru Wang

王铁儒

Yuren Wang

王育人

  Zhenghong Wang

  王正宏


Jianlong Zheng

郑健龙 





·· Academic Committee | 学术委员会

     Academic Committee Director | 学术委员会主任

  Zhongmin Lu

  陆忠民

Chuan He

何  川



                         

     Academic Committee Vice-Director | 学术委员会副主任

  Shiguang Zhou

  周诗广

Chao Xu

徐  超


Baohe Yang

杨宝和


Huixing Ren

任回兴


  Liangtong Zhan

  詹良通


  Guangqing Yang

  杨广庆


Hanlong Liu

刘汉龙

Yangsheng Ye

叶阳升

Anhong Li

李安洪



     Academic Committee Members | 学术委员会委员

     In the Order of Surname Pronunciation | 姓氏读音为序

  Jianying Bai

  白建颖


Zhihong Bao

鲍志洪

Degou Cai

蔡德钩

Xiaoguang Cai

蔡晓光

  Changfu Chen

  陈昌富


Jinsheng Cui

崔金声

Zhanming Cui

崔占明

Weidong Deng

邓卫东

  Jinhua Ding

  丁金华


Xiaoqing Gong

宫小青

Shaoying Guo

郭绍影

Chuan He

何  川

  Yuxin Jie

  介玉新


Anhong Li

李安洪

Lihua Li

李丽华

Xiaohe Li

李小和

  Ying Liu

  刘  英


Dachao Liu

刘大超


Huabei Liu

刘华北


Jiacai Liu

刘家才


  Sihong Liu

  刘斯宏


Weichao Liu

刘伟超

Xianfeng Liu

刘先峰

Shide Lu

陆诗德

  Zhongmin Lu

  陆忠民


Guoyu Qian

钱国玉

Huixing Ren

任回兴

Wei Shi

时  伟

  Qian Su

  苏  谦


Jiafeng Sun

孙家凤

Yimin Wang

汪益敏

Jiaquan Wang

王家全

  Xichao Wang

  王锡朝


Xuewen Wang

王学文

Changke Wang

王长科

Zipeng Wang

王子鹏

  Lianhai Wu

  吴连海


Wanping Wu

吴万平

Chengzhi Xiao

肖成志

Henglin Xiao

肖衡林

  Wanli Xie

  谢婉丽


Chao Xu

徐  超

Linrong Xu

徐林荣

Chi Yan

严  驰

  Baohe Yang

  杨宝和


Guangqing Yang

杨广庆

Mingchang Yang

杨明昌

Youhai Yang

杨有海

  Guoliang Ye

  叶国良


Yangsheng Ye

叶阳升

Liangtong Zhan

詹良通

Bin Zhang

张  滨

  Jun Zhang

  张  军


Liang Zhang

张  良

Wei Zhang

张  伟

Huaxin Zhang

张华新

  Liujun Zhang

  张留俊


Mengxi Zhang

张孟喜

Shiguang Zhou

周诗广

Yitao Zhou

周亦涛

  Hong Zhu

  朱  洪


Jungao Zhu

朱俊高

Weilie Zou

邹维列



·· Organizing Committee | 组织委员会

     Organizing Committee Directors | 组织委员会主任

  Qianhui Pu

  蒲黔辉

Guangqing Yang

杨广庆



                         

     Organizing Committee Executive Directors | 组织委员会执行主任

  Qian Su

  苏  谦  

Mingnian Wang

王明年




     Organizing Committee Vice-Directors | 组织委员会副主任

  Degou Cai

  蔡德钩


Hui Ma

马  辉

Yongxing Wei

魏永幸

  Jianfeng Chen

  陈建峰


Weichao Liu

刘伟超


  

     Organizing Committee Members | 组织委员会委员  

     In the Order of Surname Pronunciation | 姓氏读音为序

  Xinwen Cao

  曹新文


Zeming Chen

陈泽明

De Chen

陈  德

Fengjuan Cheng

程凤娟

  Shixiao Cheng

  程世孝


Kai Cui

崔  凯

Min Fan

樊  敏

Haiying Fu

富海鹰

  Junjie Huang

  黄俊杰


Guanlu Jiang

蒋关鲁

Liangwei Jiang

蒋良潍

Wenyi Li

李文艺

  Zhao Li

  李  钊


Xunmei Liang

梁训美

Changqing Liu

刘昌清

Kaiwen Liu

刘凯文

  Xianfeng Liu

  刘先峰


Shide Lu

陆诗德

Qiang Luo

罗  强

Peng Lv

吕  鹏

  Jianlin Ma

  马建林


Guo Meng

孟  国

Shouwei Pei

裴守伟

Guoxia Shao

邵国霞

  Jianchuan Tang

  唐建川


Dunsheng Wang

王敦圣

He Wang

王  贺

Jue Wang

王  珏

  Ping Wang

  王  平


Xun Wang

王  迅

Tengfei Wang

王腾飞

Wubin Wang

王武斌

  Zhijie Wang

  王志杰


Xing Wei

魏  星

Yumin Wen

闻毓民

Baolin Xiong

熊保林

  Weizhang Xu

  徐维章


Yuan Xue

薛  元

Yan Yan

严  炎

Tao Yang

杨  涛

  Changwei Yang

  杨长卫


Youyuan Yi

易有元

Zihong Yin

尹紫红

Shengyang Yuan

袁胜洋

  Yonghong Zeng

  曾永红


Liang Zhang

张  良

Zhen Zhang

张  振

Huaxin Zhang

张华新

  Jianjing Zhang

  张建经


Yingbin Zhang

张迎宾

Zhanyuan Zhang

张占元

Baoping Zhao

赵宝平

  Bo Zhao

  赵  波


Haigang Zheng

郑海刚




     Secretary General | 秘书长

  Junjie Huang

  黄俊杰


     Vice-secretary General | 副秘书长

  Xun Wang

  王 迅


Kaiwen Liu

刘凯文

De Chen

陈 德

  Wubin Wang

  王武斌


Shengyang Yuan

袁胜洋